Infantiles 2015-16

Infantiles 2ª División Grupo F

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 19 19 0 1182 324 38 +19
2 CB GROVE TURIMARES 20 18 2 1069 719 38 +9
3 MECO CAFETERIA MILESTRELLAS 20 15 5 1028 644 35 +5
4 GIRALDO CB 20 15 5 1044 744 35 -1
5 SIGALTEC M 20 10 10 852 878 30 +2
6 PEIXEGALEGO B 18 11 7 850 757 29 -2
7 XUVEN 20 8 12 850 901 28 -1
8 CAB 2003 19 5 14 670 967 24 -1
9 SIGALTEC R 20 5 15 670 955 24 -5
10 CB. DORNA 20 2 18 532 1199 22 -9
11 C.B. BALTAR 20 0 20 530 1189 20 -20

 

Fase de Ascenso Sur:

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 CB ALLARIZ 6 6 0 390 342 12 +6
2 DECOMAR SEIS DO NADAL 5 2 3 305 329 7 -2
3 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO 5 2 3 331 323 7 -1
4 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 6 1 5 388 420 7 -1

 

Clasificación Final
1 MARISTAS CORUÑA
2 CB ALLARIZ
3 SEGUROS RAMOS FRAGA BASKET SCHOOL
4 DECOMAR SEIS DO NADAL
5 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO
6 HIERROS FERREIRO AXSC
7 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
8 CAB OBRADOIRO
9 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
10 LA SALLE
11 ROSALIA DE CASTRO
12 INSTITUTO ROSALIA FEDESA
13 AD BASQUET AMES
14 PELETEIRO B
15 PELETEIRO C
16 NUCAMSA BASKETDEZA
17 ENSEÑANZA
18 ROSALIA FEDESA
19 C.B. SANTA BAIA
20 ADB FONTIÑAS
21 FEDESA
22 PACOS MODA
23 SALESIANOS GLP ABOGADOS
24 C.B. TUI DOSIGAL ´B´
25 C.B.BAIONA-TORVIGO
26 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
27 SEIS DO NADAL CELSO EMILIO FERREIRO
28 SAN JOSE SAUCES
29 PBB B
30 SEIS DO NADAL “B”
31 AIREXA
32 CARMELITAS ACEITES ABRIL
33 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
34 MARISTAS AGUAS DE SOUSAS
35 BOSCO SALESIANOS “03”
36 BLANCO AMOR “03”
37 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
38 BLANCO AMOR-EL CARMEN
39 CB MASIDE
40 DIVINO MAESTRO REALE SEGUROS
41 VAL DE LEMOS-MAGNESITAS DE RUBIAN
42 SANTA MARIA AGUAS DE SOUSAS
43 ABO OURENSE
44 CB GROVE TURIMARES
45 MECO CAFETERIA MILESTRELLAS
46 GIRALDO CB
47 PEIXEGALEGO B
48 SIGALTEC M
49 XUVEN
50 CAB 2003
51 SIGALTEC R
52 CB. DORNA
53 C.B. BALTAR
54 CIDADE DE LUGO
55 BE ONE C.B.RIA DE RIBADEO
56 CARFERLO CLUB BALONCESTO VIVEIRO
57 C. B. BURELA
58 ESTUDIANTES AZUL LEYMA NATURA
59 ENSINO
60 ORAL DESIGN C.B. SARRIA
61 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA AMARELO
62 ESTUDIANTES BRANCO LEYMA NATURA BRANCO
63 A. X. SAGRADO CORAZON
64 AG ELEVADORES C. B. SARRIA
65 MARTINEZ OTERO – CB CELTAS