cadetes 2015-16

Liga Regular Grupo F:

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 XUVEN 20 20 0 1884 790 40 +20
2 MECO FISIOTERAPIA SOLPOR 20 17 3 1586 810 37 +4
3 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 20 15 5 1400 872 35 -1
4 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 20 14 6 1446 872 34 -2
5 SIGALTEC L 20 13 7 1380 981 33 +2
6 GIRALDO CB 20 9 11 1168 1075 29 +3
7 SIGALTEC P 19 8 11 1031 1203 27 -3
8 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA 20 7 13 1003 1253 27 -1
9 B. BAQUEIRO ESTUD. PONTEVEDRA 20 3 17 618 1555 23 -3
10 C.B. DORNA 19 3 16 628 1472 22 -3
11 XUVEN B 20 0 20 601 1862 20 -20

 

Copa Primavera Grupo A:

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 3 3 0 171 142 6 +3
2 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 3 2 1 196 133 5 -1
3 SIGALTEC P 3 1 2 148 194 4 +1
4 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA 3 0 3 128 174 3 -3

 

Copa Primavera Grupo B:

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 MECO FISIOTERAPIA SOLPOR 4 4 0 269 143 8 +4
2 SIGALTEC L 4 3 1 228 148 7 +1
3 GIRALDO CB 4 2 2 205 233 6 -2
4 C.B. DORNA 4 1 3 161 245 5 -1
5 B. BAQUEIRO ESTUD. PONTEVEDRA 4 0 4 152 246 4 -4

 

Clasificación Final
1 MARISTAS AGUAS DE SOUSAS
2 BALONCESTO CAMBRE 00
3 SOLOGAS – BASKET SCHOOL
4 SEIS DO NADAL “A”
5 XUVEN
6 COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA
7 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
8 CIDADE DE LUGO
9 ROSALIA FEDESA
10 LA SALLE
11 VENDEDURIA MAJO
12 ENSEÑANZA
13 A.D. BASQUET AMES
14 ROSALIA DE CASTRO
15 WECOM-ARGENTINOS BURGUER
16 CAB OBRADOIRO
17 PELETEIRO B
18 NOIA
19 C.B SANTA BAIA
20 SALESIANOS GLP ABOGADOS
21 LIBRARIA O PONTILLON-DEFENSORES
22 C.B. BAIONA TORVIGO
23 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
24 SAN JOSE-SAUCES “A”
25 SEIS DO NADAL ILLAS CIES
26 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO
27 APOSTOL
28 PBB B
29 SALESIANOS VIGO
30 SEIS DO NADAL “B”
31 SAN JOSE-SAUCES “B”
32 AS NOCES BALAÍDOS
33 OS ARANDOS SEIS DO NADAL
34 CENTRAL ELECTRICA SESTELO Y CIA
35 C.B. REDONDELA
36 BOSCO SALESIANOS “01”
37 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
38 SANTA MARIA AUGAS DE SOUSAS
39 BLANCO AMOR-EL CARMEN
40 CB XUVENTUDE VERIN
41 BLANCO AMOR-SEMECOR
42 C.B.ALLARIZ
43 CB VAL DE LEMOS-MAGNESITAS DE RUBIAN
44 ABO OURENSE
45 CARMELITAS ACEITES ABRIL
46 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
47 CB MASIDE
48 MECO FISIOTERAPIA SOLPOR
49 BON POLLO ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
50 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
51 SIGALTEC L
52 GIRALDO CB
53 SIGALTEC P
54 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA
55 B. BAQUEIRO ESTUD. PONTEVEDRA
56 C.B. DORNA
57 XUVEN B
58 BE ONE C.B. RIA DE RIBADEO
59 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA 00
60 CARFERLO C. B. VIVEIRO
61 C. B. CELTAS
62 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA 01
63 ENSINO