2014-15

Liga FGB Minibasket Masculino

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 PIO XII ROSALIA 10 10 0 745 277 20 +10
2 PELETEIRO A 10 8 2 611 462 18 -1
3 CHURRERIA 1965 MONTROVE 03 10 6 4 569 607 16 +1
4 GIRALDO C.B. ROYAL 10 4 6 440 521 14 +2
5 SIGALTEC 2003 G 10 2 8 394 619 12 -4
6 HEALTHFIT ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 10 0 10 418 691 10 -10

 

Clasificación Final
1 PIO XII ROSALIA
2 PELETEIRO A
3 BLANCO AMOR-EDO
4 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO
5 JESUITINAS
6 ACADEMIA “COPS” – BASKET SCHOOL
7 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA
8 BOSCO SALESIANOS “AMARILLO”
9 CHURRERIA 1965 MONTROVE 03
10 C.B. TUI TEAGSA
11 CIDADE DE LUGO
12 GIRALDO C.B. ROYAL
13 CORETI CULLEREDO
14 PBB “A”
15 SIGALTEC 2003 G
16 MARISTAS
17 HEALTHFIT ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
18 FERROL CB

 

Liga Regular Arousa A

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 HEALTHFIT ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 8 8 0 497 336 16 +8
2 SIGALTEC 2003 P 8 6 2 467 279 14 +1
3 AMIGOS DO BALONCESTO PONTEVEDRA-2003 8 4 4 373 415 12 +1
4 SIGALTEC – 2004 – R 8 2 6 353 459 10 -3
5 C.B. DORNA 8 0 8 319 520 8 -8

Liga Regular Arousa B

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 CB GROVE TURIMARES 12 11 1 649 189 23 +6
2 XUVEN 12 10 2 628 309 22 +2
3 C.B. BALTAR 12 8 4 468 295 20 -1
4 GIRALDO CB PINK 12 7 5 564 416 19 +1
5 AMIGOS DO BALONCESTO PONTEVEDRA-2004 12 4 8 328 576 16 +1
6 DEVESA EXPRESS LIMPOSERVICIOS CLB 12 1 11 242 677 13 -5
7 VP TRAINESRS ESTUD. PONTEVEDRA 12 1 11 164 581 12 -11

 

Clasificación Final
1 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA STGO
2 PELETEIRO B
3 PIO XII
4 FEDESA ROSALIA
5 LA SALLE
6 CAB OBRADOIRO
7 PELETEIRO C
8 CLUNY
9 PIO XII FEDESA
10 BASQUET AMES
11 SAN PELAYO MIXTO
12 LA SALLE MIXTO
13 ADB FONTIÑAS ALCAMPO
14 INMACULADA-LA SALLE MIXTO
15 EDM AMES MIXTO
16 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA MIXTO
17 EDM A ESTRADA MIXTO
18 HOTEL BOUZA – C.B. RIA DE RIBADEO
19 C.B. VAL DE LEMOS
20 GALEN
21 FRANCISCANOS ALEVIN
22 MARISTAS
23 C. B. SARRIA
24 ESTUDIANTES AZUL LEYMA NATURA
25 COLEXIO FINGOI
26 DIVINO MAESTRO
27 FINGOI COLEXIO
28 A PONTE
29 BASQUET CORUÑA 03
30 BASQUET CORUÑA 04
31 ARTAI A
32 COL. INT. EIRIS
33 STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS MASC.
34 CALASANZ
35 ESCOLA BASKET XIRIA
36 STA. Mª DEL MAR
37 CHURRERIA 1965 MONTROVE 04
38 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
39 ARTAI B
40 BALONCESTO CAMBRE
41 LICEO LA PAZ
42 JESUITINAS B
43 COMERQUET CULLEREDO
44 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA B
45 STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS MX.
46 EMBAL
47 BASQUET CORUÑA CRISTO REY
48 LATORRE
49 C.B. ARTEIXO
50 DOMINICOS
51 EMILIA PARDO BAZAN – ROSALES
52 BASQUET CORUÑA EUSEBIO GARDA
53 FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA
54 ESCLAVAS AZUL
55 EL MEDITERRANEO MONTROVE MIXTO
56 FERROATLANTICA COSTA DA MORTE
57 BALONCESTO NARON
58 UNIVERSITARIO DE FERROL
59 TIRSO DE MOLINA
60 MERCEDARIAS MASC. H SUIZO
61 ARTEMISA – BASKET SCHOOL
62 C.B. AS PONTES MASC
63 CB IRMANDIÑOS – AD ESTEIRO ALEVIN
64 C.D.R. FERROL
65 SEIS DO NADAL ILLAS CIES
66 C.B. BAIONA-TORVIGO
67 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
68 SAN JOSE-SAUCES
69 SALESIANOS VIGO “VERDE”
70 SEIS DO NADAL “B”
71 PBB “B”
72 (MIXTO)CARMELITAS
73 SALESIANOS VIGO “NEGRO”
74 APOSTOL
75 NOVOBASKET AZUL
76 DEFENSORES DO MORRAZO
77 MIRALBA
78 AIREXA
79 EDM SALCEDA/CB.CASELAS
80 (MIXTO)C.B. ANDERSEN 1
81 C.B. TUI TERMALIA
82 C.B. ANDERSEN 2
83 C.E. SESTELO Y CIA
84 (MIXTO)C.B. REDONDELA
85 ESCULTOR ACUÑA
86 COLEXIO MARIANO
87 C.B. BAIONA-TORVIGO B
88 (MIXTO)DIVINO SALVADOR
89 DOMAIO BASKET
90 OS BLUES SEIS DO NADAL
91 AS LEGENDS DOUTOR FLEMING
92 OS LAKES NAVIA
93 AS DIAMONDS LABOR
94 OS SHOOTERS PINTOR LAXEIRO
95 OS EAGLES NAVIA
96 OS SOLDIERS BERBÉS
97 OS SUNS BALAÍDOS
98 AS DRAGONFLIES CELSO EMILIO FERREIRO
99 PBB SANTO TOMÁS
100 PBB ATIOS VALVERDE MAIO
101 PBB RIBEIRA
102 PBB HNOS. QUIROGA
103 BLANCO AMOR-EDO
104 BOSCO SALESIANOS “AMARILLO”
105 MARISTAS
106 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
107 CB ALLARIZ
108 CARMELITAS ACEITES ABRIL
109 BOSCO SALESIANOS “AZUL”
110 DIVINO MAESTRO
111 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
112 ESCOLA DEPORTIVA OURENSE
113 SANTA MARIA
114 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO “B”
115 (MIXTO) FRANCISCANAS
116 MIXTO BOSCO SALESIANOS “NARANJA”
117 (MIXTO) C.B.MASIDE
118 (MIXTO) CD MACEDA
119 (MIXTO) BLANCO AMOR-EDO
120 (MIXTO) ABO OURENSE
121 MIXTO ABO OURENSE 2014
122 (MIXTO) XUVENTUDE VERIN
123 (MIXTO) CB MASIDE “B”
124 GIRALDO C.B. ROYAL
125 SIGALTEC 2003 G
126 HEALTHFIT ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
127 AMIGOS DO BALONCESTO PONTEVEDRA-2003
128 MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO
129 MECO FISIOSAUDE SANXENXO
130 SIGALTEC – 2004 – R
131 SIGALTEC – 2004 – M
132 C.B. DORNA
133 CB GROVE TURIMARES
134 XUVEN
135 C.B. BALTAR
136 GIRALDO CB PINK
137 AMIGOS DO BALONCESTO PONTEVEDRA-2004
138 DEVESA EXPRESS LIMPOSERVICIOS CLB
139 VP TRAINESRS ESTUD. PONTEVEDRA