2014-15

Liga Regular 1ª División Infantil

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 BOSCO SALESIANOS “2001” 22 21 1 1537 1124 43 +14
2 BASQUET CORUÑA 22 18 4 1413 1195 40 -1
3 SIGALTEC 22 16 6 1555 1393 38 +2
4 INSTITUTO ROSALÍA 22 13 9 1358 1308 35 +3
5 PBB “A” 22 11 11 1393 1270 33 -1
6 SOLOGAS B.S. 22 10 12 1211 1192 32 +1
7 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO 22 10 12 1249 1229 32 -2
8 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA 22 10 12 1237 1270 32 +2
9 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 22 8 14 1224 1336 30 -2
10 SEIS DO NADAL COIA 22 8 14 1176 1200 30 +1
11 C.B. ARTAI 22 7 15 1235 1403 29 -2
12 C.B. CULLEREDO 22 0 22 1020 1688 22 -22

 

Clasificación Final
1 BOSCO SALESIANOS “2001”
2 INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
3 PBB “A”
4 BASQUET CORUÑA
5 SIGALTEC
6 SOLOGAS B.S.
7 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
8 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA
9 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
10 SEIS DO NADAL COIA
11 C.B. ARTAI
12 C.B. CULLEREDO

 

Liga Regular 2ª División Infantil Grupo F

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 MARINPEIXEGALEGO A 16 15 1 1240 570 31 +12
2 MECO CONSTR. ANTONIO PROL 16 14 2 969 705 30 +3
3 GIRALDO CB 16 11 5 1006 728 27 +1
4 XUVEN 16 9 7 853 702 25 +1
5 CB GROVE TURIMARES 16 8 8 901 737 24 +1
6 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA 16 7 9 838 984 23 -1
7 CÓDEX ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 16 6 10 719 911 22 -1
8 SIGALTEC 16 2 14 607 1053 18 -3
9 CB MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO B 16 0 16 421 1164 16 -16

 

Clasificación Final
1 BLANCO AMOR -BREGMA
2 PELETEIRO
3 HOTEL BOUZA – C.B. RIA DE RIBADEO
4 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO
5 SALESIANOS GLP ABOGADOS
6 MARISTAS CORUÑA
7 MARINPEIXEGALEGO A
8 BALONCESTO NARON
9 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
10 ROSALIA FEDESA
11 ROSALIA DE CASTRO FEDESA
12 CAB OBRADOIRO
13 PELETEIRO B
14 AD BASQUET AMES
15 LA SALLE
16 LICEO NOIA
17 ADB FONTIÑAS GATO NEGRO
18 FEDESA INSTITUTO ROSALIA
19 NUCAMSA BASKETDEZA
20 CB CELTAS- MARTINEZ OTERO
21 CIDADE DE LUGO
22 C. B. BURELA
23 ESTUDIANTES LUGO 02 LEYMA NATURA
24 HIERROS FERREIRO AXSC
25 CARFERLO CLUB BALONCESTO VIVEIRO
26 C. B. VAL DE LEMOS
27 GALEN
28 ESTUDIANTES LUGO 01 LEYMA NATURA
29 C. B. SARRIA
30 CULLEREDO O BURGO
31 BETANZOS
32 FERROL C.B.
33 ESCOLA BASKET XIRIA
34 MERENAUTO MONTROVE
35 BASQUET CORUÑA 02
36 SEGUROS RAMOS FRAGA – BASKET SCHOOL
37 BASQUET CORUÑA 01
38 FERROATLANTICA COSTA DA MORTE
39 UNIVERSITARIO FERROL
40 BALONCESTO CAMBRE
41 C.D. LOS ROSALES
42 ESCLAVAS
43 LICEO LA PAZ
44 DOMINICOS
45 CULLEREDO ALMEIRAS
46 C.B. ARTEIXO
47 SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
48 MARISTAS CHAMPAGNAT
49 BASQUET CORUÑA 02B
50 C.B.BAIONA-TORVIGO
51 C.B. TUI DOSIGAL
52 DEFENSORES- IES RODEIRA
53 PBB B
54 APOSTOL
55 AIREXA NIGRÁN
56 DECOMAR SEIS DO NADAL
57 C.B. REDONDELA
58 SAN JOSE DE LA GUIA
59 SEIS DO NADAL ILLAS CIES
60 NOVOBASKET AZUL
61 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
62 SALESIANOS VIGO “NEGRO”
63 CARMELITAS
64 C.B. CENTRAL ELÉCTRICA SESTELO & CIA
65 IES ROSAIS 2
66 MARISTAS
67 CB ALLARIZ
68 ABO OURENSE 2014
69 BOSCO SALESIANOS “A”
70 BOSCO SALESIANOS “2002”
71 CARMELITAS ACEITES ABRIL
72 SANTA MARIA
73 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
74 BLANCO AMOR-EL CARMEN
75 EQUIPO FORANEO
76 MECO CONSTR. ANTONIO PROL
77 GIRALDO CB
78 XUVEN
79 CB GROVE TURIMARES
80 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA
81 CÓDEX ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
82 SIGALTEC
83 CB MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO B