2014-15

Liga Regular 1ª División Junior

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO.  R.
1 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA 22 22 0 1887 1207 44 +22
2 SANT-YAGO 22 17 5 1639 1315 39 +7
3 BASQUET CORUÑA 22 16 6 1573 1334 38 +5
4 INSTITUTO ROSALÍA 22 16 6 1609 1295 38 +1
5 STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS 22 13 9 1478 1493 35 -3
6 PBB A 22 12 10 1440 1381 34 -1
7 SIGALTEC 22 9 13 1408 1400 31 +2
8 CAMPUS OURENSE – BLANCO AMOR 22 8 14 1330 1425 30 -1
9 GV SPORTS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 22 8 14 1407 1650 30 +1
10 C.B. ARTAI 22 7 15 1367 1579 29 -2
11 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO 22 4 18 1103 1458 26 -5
12 FERROL CB 22 0 22 1109 1813 22 -22

 

Clasificación Final
1 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA
2 INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
3 SANT-YAGO
4 BASQUET CORUÑA
5 STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS
6 PBB A
7 SIGALTEC
8 CAMPUS OURENSE – BLANCO AMOR
9 GV SPORTS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
10 C.B. ARTAI
11 NOVOBASKET AMARILLO
12 FERROL CB

 

Liga Regular 2ª División Junior Grupo E

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 SYNGENTA SEIS DO NADAL 14 12 2 1238 829 26 +7
2 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 14 11 3 1061 653 25 -1
3 C.B. TUI LITOSPORT 14 11 3 1039 769 25 +1
4 PBB “B” 14 7 7 939 844 21 +1
5 APOSTOL 14 7 7 968 903 21 -3
6 C.B. BAIONA-TORVIGO 14 6 8 815 758 20 +2
7 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA B 14 2 12 639 970 16 -1
8 C.B. NIGRAN 14 0 14 402 1375 14 -14

 

Clasificación Final
1 BOSCO SALESIANOS “98”
2 FJ NARÓN
3 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
4 CIDADE DE LUGO 98
5 CB CULLEREDO
6 XUVEN
7 FONTIÑAS LIBRERIA FONSECA
8 LA SALLE
9 PELETEIRO
10 CAB OBRADOIRO
11 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA
12 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA
13 NOIA
14 ADB FONTIÑAS ALCAMPO
15 ROSALIA DE CASTRO
16 WECOM-ARGENTINOS BURGUER
17 INNOVA CONSTRUCCIONES AXSC
18 ESTUDIANTES LUGO 98 LEYMA NATURA
19 C. B. BURELA
20 GALÉN
21 TNGO VAL DE LEMOS
22 CBCHANTADA-ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS
23 HOTEL BOUZA C.B. RIA DE RIBADEO
24 MARISTAS CORUÑA
25 ESCOLA BASKET XIRIA
26 BASQUET CORUÑA 98
27 C.B. ARTEIXO
28 BASQUET CORUÑA 97
29 LICEO LA PAZ
30 FERROL C.B. 98
31 CLUB BALONCESTO IRMANDIÑOS
32 BASQUET CORUÑA 98B
33 C.E. CUME CEE
34 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
35 BALONCESTO CAMBRE – REVESDUYO
36 C.B. AS PONTES
37 SYNGENTA SEIS DO NADAL
38 PBB “B”
39 C.B. TUI LITOSPORT
40 APOSTOL
41 C.B. BAIONA-TORVIGO
42 C.B. NIGRAN
43 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA B
44 CRISTALBOX COB
45 MARISTAS
46 CB ALLARIZ
47 BLANCO AMOR-CAMPUS OURENSE
48 ABO OURENSE
49 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
50 NOVOBASKET AZUL
51 SALESIANOS GLP ABOGADOS
52 SEIS DO NADAL “B”
53 MECO BAR MANOS
54 CB. DORNA
55 SIGALTEC N
56 SAN JOSE SAUCES