2014-15

Liga Regular 3ª División Sénior Grupo F

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 DSIGUAL-LAXE 18 17 1 1204 936 35 +9
2 ILLA DE AROUSA 18 14 4 1023 913 32 -1
3 CB. GROVE TURIMARES 18 12 6 1071 992 30 +2
4 MECO FISIOTERAPIA SOLPOR 18 12 6 1076 973 30 -1
5 RUBENSPORT-MAR PAZ 18 10 8 982 1031 28 +3
6 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA 18 7 11 1037 1036 25 -3
7 SIGALTEC 18 7 11 1015 1033 25 -2
8 SANTA BAIA 18 7 11 1052 1047 25 +1
9 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 18 3 15 798 1103 21 +1
10 CB EL DOCE – CONCEPT SPAIN 18 1 17 944 1138 19 -12

 

Clasificación Final

1 A X SAGRADO CORAZON
2 PBB “B”
3 DSIGUAL-LAXE
4 SUMINISTROS LA RONDA
5 BONAVAL-LA SALLE
6 MERENAUTO MONTROVE
7 C.A.B.CONXO
8 C.B. PUERTO VIGO
9 ILLA DE AROUSA
10 ROUGE SETENTAS
10 TERMISET IRMANDIÑOS
11 FUCOBET
12 ACAD.PROXECTO VALENZA
13 IMPRENTA CB
13 X. DUBRESA
14 CB. GROVE TURIMARES
15 ARROCERIA OS CACHIVACHES
15 DINAMO CBAJ CULLEREDO
16 RÍAS BAIXAS A
17 FUNDACION CULLEREDO
18 STA. CRISTINA CBA
19 BALONCESTO SAR
20 MECO FISIOTERAPIA SOLPOR
20 RUBENSPORT-MAR PAZ
21 PRAIA AUGAS SANTAS RIBADEO
22 RIAS BAIXAS C
22 NOIA
23 BASQUET CORUNA
24 NEWTON FORMACIÓN TERRA CHÁ
25 BCO ACEITES ABRIL BOSCO
26 S.D.C. GARABOLOS
27 BASKET RIBADULLA
28 AIREXA NIGRAN “B”
29 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA
30 SIGALTEC
31 OPTICAS GALERIAS
31 C. B. BECERREÁ
32 C.B. MOS CERVECERIA BLUSS
33 CB ALARICANO
34 SANTA BAIA
35 SEIS DO NADAL – COIA
36 BALONCESTO CIDADE DE LUGO
37 C.B. SAN PELAYO
38 U.R.E.C.A.
39 CB CARTELLE
40 C.B.CASELAS
41 C.B. ARCADE
42 RÍAS BAIXAS B
43 C.D.R. FERROL
44 C.B. RODABALLO
45 CB XUVENTUDE VERIN
46 ABRENTE BARBADAS
46 ADFRO
47 CB EL DOCE – CONCEPT SPAIN
48 VIGO 90’S
49 C. B. BURELA
50 CAB ARZUA AMIGOS DEL VIA
50 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
51 XERION
52 C. B. AMES
53 ENFOCA ASESORES
54 NOVOBASKET ADEMAR
55 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
56 EL PATIO OLEIROS
65 C.B.SAN CIBRAO

 

 

Liga Regular 4ª División Sénior Grupo E

Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 C.B. REDONDELA 18 17 1 1108 769 35 +4
2 AIREXA NIGRÁN “A” 18 12 6 907 773 30 +4
3 SALESIANOS HOLLYWOOD ENGLISH.ES 18 10 8 859 918 28 +1
4 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA 18 10 8 924 833 28 -1
5 C.B. C. ELECTRICA SESTELO & CIA 18 9 9 969 963 27 -2
6 FISIOMIÑO XESTAS 18 4 14 908 1155 22 -3
7 SAUCES-SAN JOSE 18 1 17 801 1065 19 -7

 

Clasificación Final

1 CHURRASQUERIA HAMB. ORLY
2 C.B. LARACHA
3 C.B. REDONDELA
4 IDEFIC IMATIA
5 AIREXA NIGRÁN “A”
6 ADB FONTIÑAS SERLUDE
7 CALASANZ
8 NUCAMSA BASKETDEZA
9 LA SALLE-BONAVAL
10 SALESIANOS HOLLYWOOD ENGLISH.ES
11 BALONCESTO CAMBRE
12 ADFRO
13 ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA
14 C.B. C. ELECTRICA SESTELO & CIA
15 CB TECVEN PADRON
16 FILLOA JAZZ
17 VAYPER AUTOMOCIÓN XL MILLADOIRO
18 ACB COSTA DA MORTE
19 PILLADOS TIENDA DE MODA CBPS PORTO DO SON
20 C.B. ARTEIXO
21 FISIOMIÑO XESTAS
22 VINTAGE 67
23 ARZUA C. A. B.
24 SAUCES-SAN JOSE
25 SEGURIDADE A1 & MAQUINARIAS OTERO
26 S.C.D. CASTRILLON